Logo GENDER-KOMPETENT-NRW

Zum Hauptmenü Zum Inhalt

Programm Fachtagung

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Sep 30 2022 05:34:09
Module start 'content'
Notice: Sep 30 2022 05:34:09
eZTemplate: Loading template "node/view/line.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Sep 30 2022 05:34:09
design/genderkompetent/override/templates/line/file.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Sep 30 2022 05:34:09
FETCH START URI: design:node/view/line.tpl, design/genderkompetent/override/templates/line/file.tpl
Notice: Sep 30 2022 05:34:09
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezbinaryfile.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Sep 30 2022 05:34:09
design/genderkompetent/templates/content/datatype/view/ezbinaryfile.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Sep 30 2022 05:34:09
FETCH END URI: design:node/view/line.tpl, design/genderkompetent/override/templates/line/file.tpl
Timing: Sep 30 2022 05:34:09
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Sep 30 2022 05:34:09
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZComments'
Notice: Sep 30 2022 05:34:09
eZTemplate: Loading template "pagelayout.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Sep 30 2022 05:34:09
design/genderkompetent/override/templates/pagelayout.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Sep 30 2022 05:34:09
FETCH START URI: design:pagelayout.tpl, design/genderkompetent/override/templates/pagelayout.tpl
Notice: Sep 30 2022 05:34:09
eZTemplate: Loading template "gd_header.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Sep 30 2022 05:34:09
design/genderkompetent/templates/gd_header.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Sep 30 2022 05:34:09
START URI: design:gd_header.tpl, design/genderkompetent/templates/gd_header.tpl
Notice: Sep 30 2022 05:34:09
eZTemplate: Loading template "search/gd_searchbox.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Sep 30 2022 05:34:09
design/genderkompetent/templates/search/gd_searchbox.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Sep 30 2022 05:34:09
START URI: design:search/gd_searchbox.tpl, design/genderkompetent/templates/search/gd_searchbox.tpl
Debug: Sep 30 2022 05:34:09
END URI: design:search/gd_searchbox.tpl, design/genderkompetent/templates/search/gd_searchbox.tpl
Debug: Sep 30 2022 05:34:09
END URI: design:gd_header.tpl, design/genderkompetent/templates/gd_header.tpl
Notice: Sep 30 2022 05:34:09
eZTemplate: Loading template "mainnav.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Sep 30 2022 05:34:09
design/genderkompetent/templates/mainnav.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Sep 30 2022 05:34:09
START URI: design:mainnav.tpl, design/genderkompetent/templates/mainnav.tpl
Error: eZTemplate @ design/genderkompetent/templates/mainnav.tpl:35[13] Sep 30 2022 05:34:09
No such attribute for array(4): url
Choose one of following: name, short_name, intro, show_children
Debug: Sep 30 2022 05:34:09
END URI: design:mainnav.tpl, design/genderkompetent/templates/mainnav.tpl
Notice: Sep 30 2022 05:34:09
eZTemplate: Loading template "gd_footer.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Sep 30 2022 05:34:09
design/genderkompetent/templates/gd_footer.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Sep 30 2022 05:34:09
START URI: design:gd_footer.tpl, design/genderkompetent/templates/gd_footer.tpl
Debug: Sep 30 2022 05:34:09
END URI: design:gd_footer.tpl, design/genderkompetent/templates/gd_footer.tpl
Notice: Sep 30 2022 05:34:09
eZTemplate: Loading template "jquery.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Sep 30 2022 05:34:09
design/genderkompetent/templates/jquery.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Sep 30 2022 05:34:09
START URI: design:jquery.tpl, design/genderkompetent/templates/jquery.tpl
Debug: Sep 30 2022 05:34:09
END URI: design:jquery.tpl, design/genderkompetent/templates/jquery.tpl
Notice: Sep 30 2022 05:34:09
eZTemplate: Loading template "cookieconsens.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Sep 30 2022 05:34:09
design/genderkompetent/templates/cookieconsens.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Sep 30 2022 05:34:09
START URI: design:cookieconsens.tpl, design/genderkompetent/templates/cookieconsens.tpl
Debug: Sep 30 2022 05:34:09
END URI: design:cookieconsens.tpl, design/genderkompetent/templates/cookieconsens.tpl
Notice: Sep 30 2022 05:34:09
eZTemplate: Loading template "piwik-statistics.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Sep 30 2022 05:34:09
design/genderkompetent/templates/piwik-statistics.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Sep 30 2022 05:34:09
START URI: design:piwik-statistics.tpl, design/genderkompetent/templates/piwik-statistics.tpl
Debug: Sep 30 2022 05:34:09
END URI: design:piwik-statistics.tpl, design/genderkompetent/templates/piwik-statistics.tpl
Debug: Sep 30 2022 05:34:09
FETCH END URI: design:pagelayout.tpl, design/genderkompetent/override/templates/pagelayout.tpl
Timing: Sep 30 2022 05:34:09
Script end
Notice: Sep 30 2022 05:34:09
eZTemplate: Loading template "setup/debug_toolbar.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Sep 30 2022 05:34:09
design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Sep 30 2022 05:34:09
FETCH START URI: design:setup/debug_toolbar.tpl, design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tpl
Notice: Sep 30 2022 05:34:09
eZTemplate: Loading template "setup/clear_cache.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Sep 30 2022 05:34:09
design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Sep 30 2022 05:34:09
START URI: design:setup/clear_cache.tpl, design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tpl
Debug: Sep 30 2022 05:34:09
END URI: design:setup/clear_cache.tpl, design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tpl
Notice: Sep 30 2022 05:34:09
eZTemplate: Loading template "setup/quick_settings.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Sep 30 2022 05:34:09
design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Sep 30 2022 05:34:09
START URI: design:setup/quick_settings.tpl, design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tpl
Debug: Sep 30 2022 05:34:09
END URI: design:setup/quick_settings.tpl, design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tpl
Debug: Sep 30 2022 05:34:09
FETCH END URI: design:setup/debug_toolbar.tpl, design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tpl

Main resources:

Total runtime0.1108 sec
Peak memory usage7,424.0000 KB
Database Queries64

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.01090.0203 1,571.44532,029.4844
Module end 'content' 0.03120.0795 3,600.92972,392.6328
Script end 0.1107  5,993.5625 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00222.0051240.0001
Check MTime0.00060.5463240.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00121.106010.0012
Mysqli_queries0.045841.3570640.0007
Looping result0.00100.8841570.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00110.968940.0003
TS cache load0.00070.607540.0002
TS context load0.00050.461540.0001
Template Total0.102992.930.0343
Template load0.012811.514230.0043
String conversion in template resource0.00010.1238130.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.00575.1031130.0004
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00080.6834130.0001
Template parser: construct tree0.016014.4876130.0012
Template load and register function0.00030.253490.0000
Template processing0.090181.337930.0300
states
state_id_array0.00030.307010.0003
state_identifier_array0.00060.522920.0003
Override
Cache load0.00100.9291130.0001
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.00060.536210.0006
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00000.011610.0000
General
dbfile0.00020.148380.0000
String conversion0.00000.0355130.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0005 secs