Logo GENDER-KOMPETENT-NRW

Zum Hauptmenü Zum Inhalt

Drogand-Strud

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Sep 30 2022 06:18:43
Module start 'content'
Notice: Sep 30 2022 06:18:43
eZTemplate: Loading template "node/view/line.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Sep 30 2022 06:18:43
design/genderkompetent/override/templates/line/file.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Sep 30 2022 06:18:43
FETCH START URI: design:node/view/line.tpl, design/genderkompetent/override/templates/line/file.tpl
Notice: Sep 30 2022 06:18:43
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezbinaryfile.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Sep 30 2022 06:18:43
design/genderkompetent/templates/content/datatype/view/ezbinaryfile.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Sep 30 2022 06:18:43
FETCH END URI: design:node/view/line.tpl, design/genderkompetent/override/templates/line/file.tpl
Timing: Sep 30 2022 06:18:43
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Sep 30 2022 06:18:43
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZComments'
Notice: Sep 30 2022 06:18:43
eZTemplate: Loading template "pagelayout.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Sep 30 2022 06:18:43
design/genderkompetent/override/templates/pagelayout.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Sep 30 2022 06:18:43
FETCH START URI: design:pagelayout.tpl, design/genderkompetent/override/templates/pagelayout.tpl
Notice: Sep 30 2022 06:18:43
eZTemplate: Loading template "gd_header.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Sep 30 2022 06:18:43
design/genderkompetent/templates/gd_header.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Sep 30 2022 06:18:43
START URI: design:gd_header.tpl, design/genderkompetent/templates/gd_header.tpl
Notice: Sep 30 2022 06:18:43
eZTemplate: Loading template "search/gd_searchbox.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Sep 30 2022 06:18:43
design/genderkompetent/templates/search/gd_searchbox.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Sep 30 2022 06:18:43
START URI: design:search/gd_searchbox.tpl, design/genderkompetent/templates/search/gd_searchbox.tpl
Debug: Sep 30 2022 06:18:43
END URI: design:search/gd_searchbox.tpl, design/genderkompetent/templates/search/gd_searchbox.tpl
Debug: Sep 30 2022 06:18:44
END URI: design:gd_header.tpl, design/genderkompetent/templates/gd_header.tpl
Notice: Sep 30 2022 06:18:44
eZTemplate: Loading template "mainnav.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Sep 30 2022 06:18:44
design/genderkompetent/templates/mainnav.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Sep 30 2022 06:18:44
START URI: design:mainnav.tpl, design/genderkompetent/templates/mainnav.tpl
Error: eZTemplate @ design/genderkompetent/templates/mainnav.tpl:35[13] Sep 30 2022 06:18:44
No such attribute for array(4): url
Choose one of following: name, short_name, intro, show_children
Debug: Sep 30 2022 06:18:44
END URI: design:mainnav.tpl, design/genderkompetent/templates/mainnav.tpl
Notice: Sep 30 2022 06:18:44
eZTemplate: Loading template "gd_footer.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Sep 30 2022 06:18:44
design/genderkompetent/templates/gd_footer.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Sep 30 2022 06:18:44
START URI: design:gd_footer.tpl, design/genderkompetent/templates/gd_footer.tpl
Debug: Sep 30 2022 06:18:44
END URI: design:gd_footer.tpl, design/genderkompetent/templates/gd_footer.tpl
Notice: Sep 30 2022 06:18:44
eZTemplate: Loading template "jquery.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Sep 30 2022 06:18:44
design/genderkompetent/templates/jquery.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Sep 30 2022 06:18:44
START URI: design:jquery.tpl, design/genderkompetent/templates/jquery.tpl
Debug: Sep 30 2022 06:18:44
END URI: design:jquery.tpl, design/genderkompetent/templates/jquery.tpl
Notice: Sep 30 2022 06:18:44
eZTemplate: Loading template "cookieconsens.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Sep 30 2022 06:18:44
design/genderkompetent/templates/cookieconsens.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Sep 30 2022 06:18:44
START URI: design:cookieconsens.tpl, design/genderkompetent/templates/cookieconsens.tpl
Debug: Sep 30 2022 06:18:44
END URI: design:cookieconsens.tpl, design/genderkompetent/templates/cookieconsens.tpl
Notice: Sep 30 2022 06:18:44
eZTemplate: Loading template "piwik-statistics.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Sep 30 2022 06:18:44
design/genderkompetent/templates/piwik-statistics.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Sep 30 2022 06:18:44
START URI: design:piwik-statistics.tpl, design/genderkompetent/templates/piwik-statistics.tpl
Debug: Sep 30 2022 06:18:44
END URI: design:piwik-statistics.tpl, design/genderkompetent/templates/piwik-statistics.tpl
Debug: Sep 30 2022 06:18:44
FETCH END URI: design:pagelayout.tpl, design/genderkompetent/override/templates/pagelayout.tpl
Timing: Sep 30 2022 06:18:44
Script end
Notice: Sep 30 2022 06:18:44
eZTemplate: Loading template "setup/debug_toolbar.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Sep 30 2022 06:18:44
design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Sep 30 2022 06:18:44
FETCH START URI: design:setup/debug_toolbar.tpl, design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tpl
Notice: Sep 30 2022 06:18:44
eZTemplate: Loading template "setup/clear_cache.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Sep 30 2022 06:18:44
design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Sep 30 2022 06:18:44
START URI: design:setup/clear_cache.tpl, design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tpl
Debug: Sep 30 2022 06:18:44
END URI: design:setup/clear_cache.tpl, design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tpl
Notice: Sep 30 2022 06:18:44
eZTemplate: Loading template "setup/quick_settings.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Sep 30 2022 06:18:44
design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Sep 30 2022 06:18:44
START URI: design:setup/quick_settings.tpl, design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tpl
Debug: Sep 30 2022 06:18:44
END URI: design:setup/quick_settings.tpl, design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tpl
Debug: Sep 30 2022 06:18:44
FETCH END URI: design:setup/debug_toolbar.tpl, design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tpl

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0989 sec
Peak memory usage7,424.0000 KB
Database Queries64

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.01100.0214 1,571.44532,029.4375
Module end 'content' 0.03240.0664 3,600.88282,392.9219
Script end 0.0988  5,993.8047 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00242.3972240.0001
Check MTime0.00080.7963240.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00111.081310.0011
Mysqli_queries0.031832.1640640.0005
Looping result0.00101.0360570.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00131.342240.0003
TS cache load0.00070.746340.0002
TS context load0.00050.524040.0001
Template Total0.090291.230.0301
Template load0.012913.068930.0043
String conversion in template resource0.00010.1495130.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.00535.3995130.0004
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00070.7471130.0001
Template parser: construct tree0.016716.9149130.0013
Template load and register function0.00040.365190.0000
Template processing0.077278.115330.0257
states
state_id_array0.00030.347010.0003
state_identifier_array0.00060.587720.0003
Override
Cache load0.00090.9429130.0001
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.00070.696910.0007
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00000.012110.0000
General
dbfile0.00020.200980.0000
String conversion0.00000.0436130.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0005 secs